Suplování:   Čtvrtek 17.6.2021

datum výpisu: 16.6.2021 (12:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

8.8

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

4.4

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

 

Místnosti mimo provoz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

28

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

4.8

7.hod

F

FYZp

 

odpadá

 

(Ben)

 

7.hod

Ch

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(Gru)

 

8.hod

F

FYZp

 

odpadá

 

(Ben)

 

8.hod

Ch

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(Gru)

6.8

1.hod

Z

 

(22)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 
 

2.hod

M

 

(22)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 
 

3.hod

Nj

NEJ2

(22)

změna

Štrynclová Gabriela

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(22)

změna

Raba Vladimír

 
 

5.hod

Aj

ANJ3

(22)

změna

Drábek Tomáš

 
 

6.hod

CJL

 

(25)

změna

Dohnal Robert

 

2.4

3.hod

Nj

NEJ2

(22)

změna

Štrynclová Gabriela

 
 

5.hod

Aj

ANJ3

(22)

změna

Drábek Tomáš

 

7.8

7.hod

SCZ

SCZ

(23)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 
 

8.hod

SCZ

SCZ

(23)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 

3.4

7.hod

SCZ

SCZ

(23)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 
 

8.hod

SCZ

SCZ

(23)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 18.6.2021

datum výpisu: 16.6.2021 (12:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

8.8

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

4.4

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

poÚM

 

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Korselt Jaroslav

Jež

               

Místnosti mimo provoz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

28

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

ORG

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.4

1.hod

CJL

 

(2)

supluje

Nováková Ježková Libuše

(Kor)

 

6.hod

Ch

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(Gru)

 

6.hod

Bi

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(Rab)

 

7.hod

Ch

Chp

 

odpadá

 

(Gru)

 

7.hod

Bi

Bip

 

odpadá

 

(Rab)

6.8

1.hod

Fr

FRJ

(22)

změna

Fleislebrová Monika

 
 

2.hod

Z

 

(22)

změna

Sixtová Marie

 
 

3.hod

F

 

(22)

změna

Hlavizňová Zdeňka

 
 

4.hod

Aj

ANJ2

(22)

změna

Káninská Petra

 
 

5.hod

D

 

(22)

změna

Dohnal Robert

 
 

6.hod

D

 

(22)

změna

Dohnal Robert

 

2.4

4.hod

Aj

ANJ2

(22)

změna

Káninská Petra

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 21.6.2021

datum výpisu: 16.6.2021 (12:27)

Nepřítomní učitelé

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

Hlavizňová Zdeňka

     

Ben

Doh

       

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2.4

5.hod

CJL

 

(27)

supluje

Dohnal Robert

(Hla)

7.8

4.hod

M

 

(15)

supluje

Benák Jan

(Hla)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři